All Messages

Q: se puede utilizar para 220v?

Asked by wisso71 on 2019-07-11 10:14:12

miaooaim 125V6A AC are the certificated range. You can do what you want (this is only a switch) but is not safety idea.

2019-07-30 03:16:00 Helpful (0)
Submit
Answers (1)